Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Austrian Championships 2017
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Kerstin FRANK
WEV
Senior ladies
Short program
0.75
4.25
details
FCCoSp4
Alisa STOMAKHINA
EKE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Anita KAPFERER
ESI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Ines WOHLMUTH
WEV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Kerstin FRANK
WEV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCSp4
Alisa STOMAKHINA
EKE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Kerstin FRANK
WEV
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Marika STEWARD
ESI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FSSp4
Natalie KLOTZ
ESI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.38
details
CCoSp3
Victoria KAFOL
WEG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.25
details
LSp4
Alisa STOMAKHINA
EKE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Kerstin FRANK
WEV
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Alisa STOMAKHINA
EKE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
LSp4
Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
EVH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
FCCoSp3
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
EKE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Isabella MESSINGER
WEG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
WEG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Victoria KAFOL
WEG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
LSp3
Natalie KLOTZ
ESI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FSSp3
Polina MOZOKHINA
EVH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.85
details
CSSp3
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
WEG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.73
details
CCoSp2
Anita KAPFERER
ESI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.63
details
FSSp2
Alexandra FILIPPOVA
EKE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Kristina Isabel YNTEMA
EVH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
LSp2
Anita KAPFERER
ESI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Nina Larissa WOLFSLAST
WEG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
EKE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Polina MOZOKHINA
EVH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
FCSp3V
Victoria KAFOL
WEG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp2V
Johanna SKOFICZ
UEH
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
CCoSp1V
Johanna SKOFICZ
UEH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences